• .

Composição CERBMA-BA

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

  Poliana Gonçalves Sousa

poliana.sousa@sema.ba.gov.br

SEMA

SUPLENTE

  Leonardo Santana Marques

leonardo.marques@sema.ba.gov.br

SEMA

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Mara Angélica dos Santos

mara.santos@inema.ba.gov.br

INEMA

SUPLENTE

  Ricardo Guedes Miranda

ricardo.miranda1@inema.ba.gov.br

INEMA

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Bruno Jardim Da Silva

 bruno.jardim@seagri.ba.gov.br

SEAGRI

SUPLENTE

 Djalma Pereira da Silva

 djalma.seixas@seagri.ba.gov.br

SEAGRI

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Ricardo Azevedo Duarte

ricardo.duarte@seplan.ba.gov.br

SEPLAN

SUPLENTE

 Cristiane Soares Ferreira

cristiane.ferreira@seplan.ba.gov.br

SEPLAN

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Ana Cristina Souza dos Santos

anacristina.santos@bahiater.ba.gov.br

SDR

SUPLENTE

 Carlos Ubiratan de Andrade Sampaio

carlos.sampaio@bahiater.ba.gov.br

SDR

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Reinaldo Moreira Dantas

reinaldo.dantas@turismo.ba.gov.br

SETUR

SUPLENTE

 William Walter Pickett

william@turismo.ba.gov.br

SETUR

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Rosival Lopes dos Santos

rosivallopes.14@gmail.com

UPB

SUPLENTE

 Cleidson Barbosa Aragão

cleidson@upb.org.br

UPB

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Aline Valéria Archangelo Salvador 

 aline.salvador@mpba.mp.br

MP/BA

SUPLENTE

  Fábio Fernandes Corrêa

fabiofernandes@mpba.mp.br

MP/BA

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Adriana Lúcia Batista de Castro

adriana.batista1@inema.ba.gov.br

Subcomitê do Litoral Norte

INEMA

SUPLENTE

 Fábio Lima Braga de Jesus

fabio.braga@pmsj.ba.gov.br

Subcomitê do Litoral Norte

Município de Mata de São João – Parque Klaus Peters

PODER PÚBLICO

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR            

 Marcos Luiz de Cerqueira Bastos 

marcosbastosagro@gmail.com

Subcomitê Recôncavo Sul Secretaria do Meio Ambiente Amargosa

SUPLENTE

 Jéssica Barreto Bittencourt 

jessicabbittencourt@gmail.com

Subcomitê Recôncavo Sul Secretaria de Des. Econômico de Santo Antônio de Jesus

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Juçara Leão Tanajura 

jutanajura@yahoo.com.br

SINDUSCOM

SUPLENTE

 Luis Fernando Galvão de Almeida 

galvao@peval.com.br

FIEB

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Ianara da Silva Reis 

isreis@neoenergia.com

COELBA

SUPLENTE

 Aloíso de Oliveira Pinto Júnior 

aloisio.junior@senarbahia.org.br

FAEB

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Magnólia Gouveia de Souza 

acaobahiadoc@gmail.com

AÇÃO BAHIA 

SUPLENTE

 Pedro Roberto Magno Silva 

rdacaoindigena@gmail.com

AÇÃO BAHIA

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 João Gonçalves de Santana 

amexcanavieiras@gmail.com

AMEX

SUPLENTE

 Reynaldo Oliveira dos Santos

 coloniaz34.ba@uol.com.br

Colônia de Pescadores e Aquicultores Z34

Função

Nome 

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Renato Pêgas Paes da Cunha

renato@gamba.org.br

GAMBA

SUPLENTE

 Breno de Souza Pessoa

brpessoa@uol.com.br

Instituto Floresta Viva

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Maria Izabel Nunes de Almeida

renato@gamba.org.br

comunicar@terramirim.org.br

SUPLENTE

 Thais de Freitas Vinhas  

brpessoa@uol.com.br

comunicar@terramirim.org.br

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Arisvaldo Queiroz Lisboa 

arilisboa@fetag-ba.org.br

FETAG

SUPLENTE

 Paulo Roberto Silva da Cruz

 sindicatoruraldecandeias@hotmail.com

STTR - CANDEIAS

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Fábio Pedro Souza de Ferreira Bandeira

fpbandeira@gmail.com

UEFS

SUPLENTE

 Walter Ramos Pinto Cerqueira

 walter@uefs.br

UEFS

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Moacir Santos Tinoco

moacir.tinoco@pro.ucsal.br

UCSAL

SUPLENTE

 Marcelo Alves Dias

 marcelo.dias@pro.ucsal.br

UCSAL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Jorge Tadeu de Souza 

tadeu.js@uol.com.br

Subcomitê do Litoral Norte Bensal do Brasil

SUPLENTE

 Márcia Helena Engel Coitinho

marcia.engel@baleiajubarte.org.br

Subcomitê do Litoral Norte Instituto Baleia Jubarte - IBJ

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

Função

Nome

 E-mail

Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

 Matheus Oliveira de Andrade 

molseg@hotmail.com

Subcomitê Recôncavo Sul RPPN Guariru

SUPLENTE

 Arielle Caiena Sampaio Peixoto 

ariellecaiena@hotmail.com

Subcomitê Recôncavo Sul RPPN Guariru

Recomendar esta página via e-mail: