• .

Composição CEPRAM → Biênio 2018 - 2020 Reconduzido

PRESIDÊNCIA

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

EDUARDO SODRÉ MARTINS

 eduardo.sodre@sema.ba.gov.br

 SEMA 

 

SECRETARIA EXECUTIVA

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 MARIANA STEFANELLI MASCARENHAS

 mariana.mascarenhas@sema.ba.gov.br

 SEMA

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 EDUARDO SODRÉ MARTINS

 eduardo.sodre@sema.ba.gov.br

 SEMA

 1º SUPLENTE

 DANIELLA TEIXEIRA FERNANDES DE ARAÚJO

 daniella.fernandes@inema.ba.gov.br

 INEMA

 2º SUPLENTE

 MARIANA STEFANELLI MASCARENHAS

 mariana.mascarenhas@sema.ba.gov.br

 SEMA

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

TITULAR

JOSEPH LEONARDO AQUILLES CORDEIRO BANDEIRA
leonardo.bandeira@seagri.ba.gov.br

 SEAGRI

 1º SUPLENTE

THIAGO GUEDES VIANA thiago.guedes@seagri.ba.gov.br

 SEAGRI

 2º SUPLENTE

DJALMA PEREIRA SEIVAS 
 djalma.seixas@seagri.ba.gov.br      

 SEAGRI

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 MARCUS BENICIO FOLTZ CAVALCANTI

 gasec@infra.ba.gov.br

 SEINFRA

 1º SUPLENTE

 GILDÉLIA MARIA SOUZA DE LACERDA  gildelia.lacerda@infra.ba.gov.br

 SEINFRA

 2º SUPLENTE

 NIEL EFERSON ALMEIDA AMORIM

 nielamorim@infra.ba.gov.br

 SEINFRA

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

JOSÉ NUNES SOARES

jose.nunes@sde.ba.gov.br

 SDE

 1º SUPLENTE

VANESSA CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA LACERDA

vanessa.lacerda@sde.ba.gov.br

 SDE

 2º SUPLENTE

FERNANDA BRITO MATOS DOS SANTOS fernanda.santos@sde.ba.gov.br

 SDE

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

CLÁUDIO RAMOS PEIXOTO

 gasec.seplan@seplan.ba.gov.br

 SEPLAN

 1º SUPLENTE

CRISTIANE SOARES FERREIRA

 cristiane.ferreira@seplan.ba.gov.br

 SEPLAN

 2º SUPLENTE

 LUCIGLEIDE NERY NASCIMENTO

 lucigleidenascimento@sei.ba.gov.br

 SEPLAN

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

JOÃO XAVIER NUNES FILHO

 gabinete.agenda@sedur.ba.gov.br

 SEDUR

 1º SUPLENTE

 OTÁVIOALEXANDRE FREIRE DA SILVA

 otavio.silva@sedur.ba.gov.br

 SEDUR

 2º SUPLENTE

ANA LIVIA CUNHA GUIMARÃES

 ana.guimaraes@sedur.ba.gov.br

 SEDUR

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

RIVIA MARY DE BARROS rivia.barros@saude.ba.gov.br

 SESAB

 1º SUPLENTE

MARIZA EDUANE COSTA PINHEIRO

mariza.eduane@saude.ba.gov.br

 SESAB

 2º SUPLENTE

EMILY KARLE DOS SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO

emily.conceicao@saude.ba.gov.br

 SESAB

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 VACÂNCIA


 ALBA

 1º SUPLENTE

 VACÂNCIA


 ALBA

 2º SUPLENTE

 VACÂNCIA

 

 ALBA

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 VACÂNCIA

 

 ALBA

 1º SUPLENTE

 VACÂNCIA

 

 ALBA

 2º SUPLENTE

 VACÂNCIA

 

 ALBA

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

MAURÍCIO MOURA TAVARES

mauricio.tavares@ibama.gov.br

IBAMA

 1º SUPLENTE

ALBERTO SANTANA

alberto.santana@ibama.gov.br

IBAMA

 2º SUPLENTE

CÉLIA CAVALCANTI

celia.cavalcanti@ibama.gov.br

IBAMA

 

PODER PÚBLICO

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

ZENILDO BRANDÃO  SANATANA

 upb@upb.org.org.br

 UPB

 1º SUPLENTE

 JOÃO LUCIO PASSOS CARNEIRO

 jluciocarneiro@gmail.com

 UPB

 2º SUPLENTE

 WAL GOULART DE MACEDO SANTANA

 wal.goulart@upb.org.br

 UPB

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 JORGE EMANUEL REIS CAJAZEIRA

 cajazeira@me.com

 FIEB

 1º SUPLENTE

 LUIS FERNANDO GALVÃO DE ALMEIDA

 galvao@peval.com.br

 SINDICAL

 2º SUPLENTE

 JUÇARA LEÃO TANAJURA

 jutanajura@yahoo.com.br

 SINDUSCON

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 AURINÉZIO CALHEIRA BARBOSA

 auri@coficpolo.com.br

 COFIC

 1º SUPLENTE

 SERGIO DE ALMEIDA BASTOS

 sergiobastos@coficpolo.com.br

 SINPEQ

 2º SUPLENTE

 

 

 CETREL S/A

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

MERYELLEN BALDIM DE OLIVEIRA

 meryellen_oliveira@bracell.com

 SINDPACEL

 1º SUPLENTE

 RENATA LOMANTO CARNEIRO MULLER

 sindibrita@sindibrita-ba.com.br

 SINDIBRITA

 2º SUPLENTE

 JOSÉ LUIZZ PUCCI

 pucci@ferbasa.com.br

 SINDIMIBA

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

RUY ARGEU DO AMARAL ANDRADE ruy@petrobahia.com.br

 SINDICOM/BA

 1º SUPLENTE

BERNARDINO RODRIGO BRANDÃO

bernardino.ba@uol.com.br

 SECOVI/BA

 2º SUPLENTE

ANDRÉ LUIZ ALMEIDA REIS

andre.almeida@mcdistribuidora.net

SINDALIMENTOS

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 ANTÔNIO PITHON BARRETO NETO

 pithonbarreto@hotmail.com

 FECOMÉRCIO

 1º SUPLENTE

 ARLINDO BULHÕES DE SANTANA

 contato@sincomerciovc.com.br

 SINDICOMÈRCIOVC

 2º SUPLENTE

 GETÚLIO BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR

 getulio.filho@medicamentha.com.br

 SINCAMED

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 BENEDITO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

 beneditovieira@hotmail.com

 SICOMERCIO

 1º SUPLENTE

 FERNANDA GABRIELA ALVES BULHÕES

 secretaria@sindicom-ba.org.br

 SINCOFARBA

 2º SUPLENTE

 GERALDO CORDEIRO DE JESUS

 cordeiro@comampac.com.br

 SINDAMAC

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 GLAUCIA ARAÚJO 

 glaucia.araujo@aiba.org.br AIBA

 1º SUPLENTE

 DANILO MINORU HASSUI

 danilohassui@gmail.com

 SINDICATO DOS PROD...

 2º SUPLENTE

 LUIZ CARLOS BERGAMASCHI

 presidente@abapa.com.br

 ABAPA

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 GUILHERME DE CASTRO MOURA

 guilherme.cmoura@gmail.com

 FAEB 

 1º SUPLENTE

 RICARDO BORGES DA CUNHA

 ricardo.cunha@senarbahia.org.br

 SINDICATO RURAL DE...

 2º SUPLENTE

 ALAN JULIANI

 juliani.alan@hotmail.com

 APROSOJA

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 EVILÁSIO DA SILVA FRAGA

 evilasiofraga@uol.com.br

 SINDICATO DE PRODU...

 1º SUPLENTE

 WILSON GALVÃO ANDRADE

 wilsonandrade@terra.com.br

 ABAF

 2º SUPLENTE

 JOÃO LOPES ARAUJO

 araujo.joao@terra.com.br

 ASSOCAFÉ

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

GLICÉRIO LEMOS DE SANTANA

 lemos@montepascoal.com.br

 TURISMO

 1º SUPLENTE

FRANCISCO RIBEIRO MENDES

 soraya@torrenet.com.br

 TURISMO

 2º SUPLENTE

EDUARDO CEZAR GONÇALVES BRAGA

 eduardobraga344@gmail.com

 TURISMO

 

SETOR EMPRESARIAL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 JOSÉ ROBERTO PEDREIRA FRANCO

 abes.celestino@higesa.com.br

 ABES

 1º SUPLENTE

 ROBERTA CASALI BAHIA DAMIS

 robertacasali@mmcz.adv.br

 OAB/BA

 2º SUPLENTE

JOÃO BOSCO CAVALCANTI RAMALHO

 joao.ramalho@creaba.org.br

 CREA/BA

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 CLAUDIO ANTÔNIO CARILO DE MAGALHÃES

 claudiocarillo@hotmail.com

 COPIBA

 1º SUPLENTE

 MAICON SANTOS SOARES

 kahupataxo@gmail.com

 COPIBA

 2º SUPLENTE

 FLÁVIO DE JESUS DIAS

 caciqueflavio@gmail.com

 COPIBA

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 MANOEL AILTON RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO

 ailtonlagoa@hotmail.com

 CEAQ

 1º SUPLENTE

 JOSÉ RAMOS DE FREITAS

 ramosdefreitasj@yahoo.com

 CEAQ

 2º SUPLENTE

 VACÂNCIA

 

 CEAQ

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 DANILLO LIBARINO ASSUNÇÃO

 daniloassuncaorp@gmail.com

 SINDAE

 1º SUPLENTE

 GRIGORIO MAURÍCIO DOS SANTOS

 sandae.ba@gmail.com

 SINDAE

 2º SUPLENTE

 FRANCISCO IVAN DE AQUINO

 ivan@sindae-ba.org.br

 SINDAE

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 SEVERINO SOARES ANGRA FILHO

 severino@ufba.br

 UFBA

 1º SUPLENTE

 MARJORIE SCEKO NOLASCO

 mcs@uefs.br

 UEFS

 2º SUPLENTE

 WILLIAN MOURA DE AGUIAR

 willianaguiar@uefs.br

 UEFS

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 MARTIN MAYR 

 10envolvimento@uol.com.br

 ADES 

 1º SUPLENTE

 AMANDA SANTOS SILVA 

 amanda@caritas.org.br

 ADES 

 2º SUPLENTE

 ABNER MARES COSTA

 abnermares@hotmail.com

 ADES

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 LUIZ VITOR ERNESTO MARSALA

 luizmarsala@bol.com.br

 IDEIA

 1º SUPLENTE

 RENATO PEGAS PAES DA CUNHA

 renato@gamba.org.br

 GAMBA

 2º SUPLENTE

 CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES DA ROCHA

 carlos.ideia@gmail.com

 IDEIA

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 LUCIDALVA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

 souzagbi@hotmail.com 

 PRISMA

 1º SUPLENTE

MARIA DE LOURDES SILVA RODRIGUES

 mlsradc182@gmail.com

 PRISMA

 2º SUPLENTE

MARIA EMÍLIA BLANC AMARAL

 ongprisma@live.com 

 PRISMA

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 DANIEL MELO BARETO

 m.daniel@germen.org.br

 GERMEN

 1º SUPLENTE

 DANIELA MARQUES CHAGAS REBOUÇAS

 danielamcrsampaio@gmail.com

 FUNDAÇÃO TERRA MIR...

 2º SUPLENTE

 CLÁUDIO DE CARVALHO MASCARENHAS

 m.claudio@germen.org.br

 GERMEN

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 OSVALDINA ROCHA DOS SANTOS

 osvaldinacruz@hotmail.com

 ASSOCIAÇÃO FLORA B...

 1º SUPLENTE

 JOAQUIM CARDOSO DE TERRAS

 joaquim@oct.org.br

 OCT

 2º SUPLENTE

 JOSÉ EDUARDO SANTOS MAMÉDIO

 eduardo@oct.org.br

 OCT

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

 Função

 Nome

 E-mail

 Órgão / Entidade

 TITULAR

 ÉRCIO DA SILVA ARAÚJO

 ercioaraujo@gmail.com

 INSTITUTO VIVER DA M...

 1º SUPLENTE

 LUENA PATRÍCIA GROEFLIN FERNANDES

 luena.fernandes@baleiajubarte.org...

 INSTITUTO BALEIA JUB...

 2º SUPLENTE

SERGIO RICARDO CIPOLOTTI

 sergio.cipolotti@baleiajubarte.org.br

 INSTITUTO BALEIA. JUB..

 

Recomendar esta página via e-mail: